Accessories

PDF Part Number / Manufacturer Description Quick Order
- FTCU04B

NKK Switches

CONTROLLER FOR 4-WIRE USB
- FTCU05B

NKK Switches

CONTROLLER FOR 5WIRE USB
- FTCS04B

NKK Switches

CONTROLLER FOR 4-WIRE RS232C
- FTCS05B

NKK Switches

CONTROLLER FOR 5WIRE RS232C
- FTCU04C

NKK Switches

TOUCH SCREEN CONTROLLER 4-WIRE
- FTCS04C

NKK Switches

TOUCH SCREEN CONTROLLER 4-WIRE
- F15256_HEKLA-SOCKET-D

Ledil

BASE PART ROUND 1 POS 44MM D 5
- F15255_HEKLA-SOCKET-C

Ledil

BASE PART ROUND 1 POS 44MM D 5
- F14988_HEKLA-SOCKET-E

Ledil

BASE PART ROUND 1 POS 45MM D 4
- FP15957_HEKLA-J

Ledil

ASSY ROUND 44MM D 55MMH
- FP15949_HEKLA-I

Ledil

ASSY ROUND 44MM D 55MMH
- FP15948_HEKLA-H

Ledil

ASSY ROUND 44MM D 55MMH
- FP15947_HEKLA-G

Ledil

ASSY ROUND 44MM D 55MMH
- FP15503_HEKLA-E

Ledil

ASSY MM D MMH
- FP15502_HEKLA-D

Ledil

ASSY MM D MMH
- FP15501_HEKLA-C

Ledil

ASSY MM D MMH
- FP15500_HEKLA-B

Ledil

ASSY MM D MMH
- FP15490_HEKLA-A

Ledil

ASSY MM D MMH
- F15956_HEKLA-SOCKET-J

Ledil

BASE PARTROUND1 POS44MM D55MM
- F15859_HEKLA-SOCKET-I

Ledil

BASE PARTROUND1 POS44MM D55MM
- F15858_HEKLA-SOCKET-H

Ledil

BASE PARTROUND1 POS44MM D55MM
- F15848_HEKLA-SOCKET-G

Ledil

BASE PARTROUND1 POS44MM D55MM
- F15616_HEKLA-SOCKET-F

Ledil

BASE FIR BRIDGELUX VERO 10
- FWSF-CHASSIS-2

Finisar Corporation

CHASSIS 19X10.52X1.7 BLACK
- FIT0177

DFRobot

EL WIRE MALE/FEMALE SET 30CM
- FIT0176

DFRobot

EL SPLITTER CONNECTOR
- F3-01-05

Noritake Company Inc.

DISPLAY FILTER BLUE
- F3-05-08

Noritake Company Inc.

FILTER SMOKE GRAY 109.0 X 24.0MM
- F3-16-08

Noritake Company Inc.

FILTER AQUA 109.0 X 24.0MM
- FIF-S-31-050-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1310NM CA
- FIF-S-31-060-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1310NM CA
- FIF-S-31-070-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1310NM CA
- FIF-S-31-080-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1310NM CA
- FIF-S-55-050-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1550NM CA
- FIF-S-55-060-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1550NM CA
- FIF-S-55-070-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1550NM CA
- FIF-S-55-080-RC

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR FREE SPACE 1550NM CA
- FIP-S-31-00-4

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR PIGTAIL 1310NM SC/APC
- FIP-S-55-10-4

Finisar Corporation

ISOLATOR PIGTAIL 1550NM SC/APC
- FIR-S-31-SC-A

Finisar Corporation

ICOLATOR RECEPTACLE 1310NM
- FIR-S-55-SC-A

Finisar Corporation

ICOLATOR RECEPTACLE 1550NM
- FUR-M3LENS-1

Carlo Gavazzi Inc.

REFLECTIVE M3 FIBER LENS
- FUR-M3LENS-2

Carlo Gavazzi Inc.

REFLECTIVE M3 FIBER LENS
- FUR-M4LENS

Carlo Gavazzi Inc.

REFLECTIVE M4 FIBER LENS
- FIT0562

DFRobot

RGB LCD BACKLIGHT MODULE
- FDB-1040-EL

Finisar Corporation

BACK BD 40G/100G CFP ELEC LOOP
- FTLFLCDP1

Finisar Corporation

PLUG SFF/SFP/SFP/XFP GENERIC L
- F13862

Visual Communications Company - VCC

ADAPTER
- F15253_HEKLA-SOCKET-A

Ledil

BASE PART ROUND 1 POS 44MM D 5
- F15254_HEKLA-SOCKET-B

Ledil

BASE PART ROUND 1 POS 44MM D 5